0

Red Raspberry Extract

Red Raspberry Extract
Red Raspberry Extract
Price And Quantity
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 1
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • 1000.00 - 3200.00 INR
    Product Description
    Product details

    Packaging Type

    Drum

    Grade

    Grade A

    Extraction Type

    Solvent Extraction

    Type

    Extract powder


    Other Details:
    • Latin Name: Rubus chingii Hu
    • Synonyms:
    • Part of Used: Berry
    • Specifications: 35%,15%/ 10:1
    • Appearance: Red Brown fine powder
    • Application: Health food Bevera
    Specification

    Product name

    Red Raspberry Extract

    Latin Name

    Rubus idaeus Linn.

    Active ingredients

    Raspberry ketone, Ellagic Acid

    synonyms

    Framboise, Framboise Rouge, Framboisier Rouge, Framboisier Sauvage, Frambuesa Roja, Raspberry, Rubi Idaei Folium, Rubus, Rubus buschii, Rubus idaeus, Rubus strigosus.

    Appearance

    Red brown fine powder

    Part used

    Fruit

    Specification

    10:1,Raspberry Ketone 15%, 35%, Ellagic Acid 10%

    Dosage


    Main benefits

    Antioxidant, weight loss

    Applied industries

    Medicine, food additive, dietary supplement


    Trade Information
    • 100-1000 Per Month
    • 1 Months
      Contact Us

      A-2/66, UPSIDC SITE 5, Kasna Surajpur Industrial Area, Budh Nagar, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201308, India
      Phone :+918045478124